Ref. No. : 100101493   
Building Tenders, Flooring Tenders, Furniture Tenders, Road Tenders, Solar Product Tenders, Tiles Tenders
Building Tenders, Flooring Tenders, Furniture Tenders, Road Tenders, solar product Tenders, Tiles Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/89 /1-1/2026-27 CONSTRUCTION OF PAVER BLOCK , SABHAMANDAP , CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD , VARIOUS PLACES OF PR NO. 9 AND FURNITURE AND SOLAR SYSTEM AT DHULE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION AREA , DHULE
CONSTRUCTION OF PAVER BLOCK , SABHAMANDAP , CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD , VARIOUS PLACES OF PR NO. 9 AND FURNITURE AND SOLAR SYSTEM AT DHULE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION AREA , DHULE
Tender Detail : DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/89 /1-1/2026-27 CONSTRUCTION OF PAVER BLOCK , SABHAMANDAP , CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD , VARIOUS PLACES OF PR NO. 9 AND FURNITURE AND SOLAR SYSTEM AT DHULE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION AREA , DHULE #*. CONSTRUCTION OF PAVER BLOCK , SABHAMANDAP , CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD , VARIOUS PLACES OF PR NO. 9 AND FURNITURE AND SOLAR SYSTEM AT DHULE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION AREA , DHULE
Tender Location : Maharashtra - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 49993611
Tender EMD : INR 249968
Tender Document Fees : INR 29500
Tender Closing Date : 10/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 11/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Municipal Corporations - Non-financial Services   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
Expand Power Plant TendersPower Plant Tenders
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »